Online admins: 0
Online jurors: 0
Online users: 0
Guest users: 5
Visitors: 4565
Scientific Committee

Members of the Scientific Society Committee

NAME

ORGANIZATION

Mahmoud Fotuhi Firuzabad

Sharif University of Technology

Saeed Afsharnia

University of Tehran

Hassan Ghafori Fard

Amirkabir University of Technology

Heidar Ali Talebi

Amirkabir University of Technology

Gevork B. Gharehpetian

Amirkabir University of Technology

Hossein Askarian Abyaneh

Amirkabir University of Technology

Behrooz Vahidi

Amirkabir University of Technology

Shahram Montasar Kouhsari

Amirkabir University of Technology

Mehrdad Abedi

Amirkabir University of Technology

Seyed Hamid Fathi

Amirkabir University of Technology

 Seyed Hossein Hosseinian

Amirkabir University of Technology

Seyed Mohammad Shahrtash

Iran University of Science & Technology

Masoud Aliakbar Golkar

K.N. Toosi University of Technology

Mohsen Parsa Moghadam

Tarbiat Modares University

Mahmood Reza Haghifam

Tarbiat Modares University

Mahmood Joorabian

Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz

Masoud rashidi nejad

Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman

Mojtaba Khederzadeh

Shahid Beheshti University

Mahmoud Reza Shakarami

University of Lorestan

Seyed Masoud Barakati

University of Sistan & Baluchestan

Alireza Fereidunian

K.N. Toosi University of Technology

Esmaeil Rok Rok

University of Lorestan

Javad Olamaei

Islamic Azad University South Tehran Branch

Shahram Javadi

Islamic Azad University, Central Tehran Branch

Amin Samanfar

Islamic Azad University – Khorramabad Branch

Amin Alahyari

Afarinesh Institute of Higher Education

Fereidoun khodnia

Lorestan Province Electricity Distribution Company

Ebrahim Sharifipour

Lorestan Province Electricity Distribution Company

Meysam Shamse

Lorestan Province Electricity Distribution Company

Afshin Roshan Milani

Azarbaijan Regional Electric Company

Gholam Reza Khoshkholgh

Tehran Regional Electric Company

Seyed Mohammad Mosavizadeh

Semnan Province Electricity Distribution Company

Ali Akbar Sabbagh

Semnan Regional Electric Company

Naser Eskandari

Alborz Province Electricity Distribution Company

Karam Rezaei

Electric Power Industry Statistics

Amin Shakeri

Tehran Province Electricity Distribution Company

Seyed Etezad Moghimi

Electric Power Industry Statistics

Mohammad alahdad

Markazi Province Electricity Distribution Company

Saeed Mohazab Torabi

Ghods Niroo Engineering Company.

Parviz Ghiaseddin

Iran Electrical Industry Syndicate

Mojtaba Taherianfar

Iranian Association Electrical and Electronics Engineers

Seyed Mohammad Hashemi

Association of Electricity Distribution Companies

Majid Khatibi

Semnan Regional Electric Company

Abdolvahid Mahdavinia

Kerman Province Electricity Distribution Company

Hadi Modghagh

Electric Power Industry Statistics

Seyed Hamid Hosseini

Iran Chamber of Commerce Industries, Mines And Agriculture

 Aziz Aghazadeh

Tehran Province Electricity Distribution Company

Amir feyli

Iranian Association Electrical and Electronics Engineers







Copyright © 2018, 24th Electrical Power Distribution Networks Conference. All rights reserved.